Name

 

University

 

Albert Albers

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology

Alessandro Bertoni

Blekinge Institute of Technology

Anna Olsen

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Bhagyashri Sharma

Pearl Academy

Camilla Arndt Hansen

Technical University of Denmark

Casper Boks

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Christian Alexander Bertram

Technical University of Denmark

Christian Johansson

Blekinge Institute of Technology

Christoffer Askhøj

Technical University of Denmark

Claus Thorp Hansen

Technical University of Denmark

Dieter Krause

TU Hamburg

Evangelos Tyflopoulos

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Felix Laufer

University of Stuttgart

Georg Otto Müller

Technical University of Denmark

Hatice Merve Demirci

Atilim University

Heikki Sjöman

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Henrikke Dybvik

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Iñigo Alonso Fernandez

Chalmers University of Technology

Jakob Trauer

Technical University Munich

Jan Behrenbeck

Technische Universität München

Jarkko Tapani Pakkanen

Tampere University

Jeffrey Lynn Hartley

University of Michigan

Johan Malmqvist

Chalmers University of Technology

Johan Wall

Blekinge Institute of Technology

Jóhannes B. Sigurjónsson

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Jonas Heimicke

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology

Josephine Tamsin Steed

The Robert Gordon University

Joshua Fahl

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology

Kristin Paetzold

Universität der Bundeswehr München

Lars Almefelt

Chalmers University of Technology

Marco Bertoni

Blekinge Institute of Technology

Maria Siiskonen

Chalmers University of Technology

Mariia Kravchenko

Technical University of Denmark

Markus Zimmermann

Technical University Munich

Martin Steinert

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Massimo Panarotto

Chalmers University of Technology

Michael Deininger

Technical University of Denmark

Nicklas Werge Svendsen

Technical University of Denmark

Niels Henrik Mortensen

Technical University of  Denmark

Niti Bhan

Aalto University

Nuno Miguel Martins Pacheco

Technical University Munich

Ola Isaksson

Chalmers University of Technology

Olivia Borgue

Chalmers University of Technology

Pasi Aalto

Norwegian University of Science and Technology

Pieter Vermaas

Delft Univerisity of Technology

Prasad Onkar

Indian Institute of Technology Hyderrabad

Roger Johansson

Dalarna University

Ryan Michael Arlitt

Technical University of Denmark

Santosh Jagtap

Blekinge Institute of Technology

Stanko Skec

University of Zagreb

Taylor Stone

Delft University of Technology

Tero Juuti

Tampere University

Thomas Vietor

TU Braunschweig

Timo Lehtonen

Tampere University

Tobias Huth

TU Braunschweig

Torben Anker Lenau

Technical University of Denmark